Warmachine & Hordes
Tournament
Rankings
Russia
11-12 июня 2018
8 Ежегодный Кубок Москвы
Moscow, Geek Wars

Results

Wins SoS CP Ranking
1 Vyatko 6 17 27 120.00
2 Kanty 5 20 29 114.12
3 Void wanderer 4 20 25 108.24
4 Khalany 4 18 33 102.35
5 Nix 4 15 9 96.47
6 Fly Dron ES 4 11 15 90.59
7 Zet78 3 21 11 84.71
8 Денис Мельников 3 14 23 78.82
9 Falk 3 9 9 72.94
10 Rondebar 2 21 21 67.06
11 Тим Якубов 2 19 7 61.18
12 SergZerg 2 17 15 55.29
13 Rattenfanger 2 3 2 49.41
14 McReal 1 14 5 43.53
15 Ustilovskii 1 13 7 37.65
16 Lux 1 7 1 31.76
17 Kugel 0 12 2 25.88
18 Cowboy Jerry 0 12 0 20.00

Games

Winner Round 1
Nix Kallus1 0:0 Butcher3 Ustilovskii
Khalany Nemo3 5:0 Kaelyssa1 Lux
Kanty Axis1 4:2 Magnus2 Rondebar
Vyatko Asphyxious1 5:0 Scaverous1 Cowboy Jerry
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 3:0 Vyros2 McReal
Falk Dreamer1 0:0 Haley2 Fly Dron ES
Денис Мельников Vladimir2 5:0 Morghoul1 Zet78
SergZerg Severius2 4:0 Maddox1 Kugel
Тим Якубов Ossrum1 0:2 Issyria1 Rattenfanger
Winner Round 2
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 14:8 Kreoss2 SergZerg
Falk Heretic1 8:3 Butcher3 Денис Мельников
Khalany Nemo3 5:1 Kallus1 Nix
Kanty Axis1 9:3 Fiona1 Тим Якубов
Vyatko Asphyxious1 0:0 Jalaam1 Zet78
Fly Dron ES Stryker2 0:0 Scaverous1 Cowboy Jerry
Lux Kaelyssa1 0:0 Harkevich1 Ustilovskii
Rattenfanger Rahn1 0:0 Vyros2 McReal
Rondebar Ossrum1 6:0 Maddox1 Kugel
Winner Round 3
Kanty Orion1 0:4 Nemo3 Khalany
Vyatko Asphyxious1 3:3 Morghoul2 Void wanderer
Falk Dreamer1 1:0 Ossrum1 Тим Якубов
Rattenfanger Issyria1 0:0 Skarre1 Cowboy Jerry
Nix Kallus1 2:3 Ossrum1 Rondebar
SergZerg Kreoss2 0:1 Elara2 Lux
Ustilovskii Harkevich1 0:0 Vyros2 McReal
Денис Мельников Vladimir2 3:5 Stryker2 Fly Dron ES
Zet78 Jalaam1 1:2 Maddox1 Kugel
Winner Round 4
Kanty Axis1 5:0 Severius2 SergZerg
Rondebar Ossrum1 1:0 Fiona1 Тим Якубов
Vyatko Asphyxious1 6:1 Jalaam1 Zet78
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 5:3 Haley3 Khalany
Fly Dron ES Stryker2 0:0 Maddox1 Kugel
Nix Kallus1 5:0 Rahn1 McReal
Zet78 Morghoul1 5:7 Harkevich1 Ustilovskii
Winner Round 5
Vyatko Asphyxious1 8:3 Magnus2 Rondebar
Kanty Orion1 4:0 Zaadesh2 Void wanderer
Khalany Nemo3 5:0 Severius2 SergZerg
Тим Якубов Fiona1 4:4 Vladimir2 Денис Мельников
Fly Dron ES Stryker2 5:0 Butcher3 Ustilovskii
Nix Kallus1 0:4 Jalaam1 Zet78
McReal Vyros2 5:0 Maddox1 Kugel
Winner Round 6
Vyatko Skarre1 5:7 Orion1 Kanty
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 0:0 Fiona1 Тим Якубов
Денис Мельников Vladimir2 8:3 Kreoss2 SergZerg
Khalany Haley3 11:6 Ossrum1 Rondebar
Zet78 Morghoul1 0:0 Rahn1 McReal
Fly Dron ES Stryker2 5:1 Kallus1 Nix