Warmachine & Hordes
Tournament
Rankings
Russia
13-14 апреля 2019
DoomБуль Challenge 2019
Krasnodar, The Ordos

Results

Wins SoS CP Ranking
1 Krok 5 13 17 112.00
2 Full Fill 4 17 18 106.89
3 Void wanderer 4 14 20 101.79
4 Troll 4 14 16 96.68
5 Khalany 3 15 13 91.58
6 Хрюня 3 15 12 86.47
7 Angelizer 3 13 6 81.37
8 Rattenfanger 3 12 10 76.26
9 Sypher 3 11 10 71.16
10 Cowboy Jerry 3 5 13 66.05
11 Тим Якубов 2 14 0 60.95
12 Колямба 2 14 0 55.84
13 Voidrunner 2 13 13 50.74
14 Set 2 11 6 45.63
15 Саратов 2 10 1 40.53
16 Rondebar 2 9 9 35.42
17 Murom 1 16 3 30.32
18 Magadanskiy 1 15 14 25.21
19 Pornofank 1 9 2 20.11
20 Redoreh 0 10 0 15.00

Games

Winner Round 1
Krok Iona1 0:0 Hexeris2 Murom
Full Fill Baldur1 0:0 Sorscha1 Саратов
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 5:0 Tagrosh1 Set
Troll Madrak2 0:0 Durst1 Rondebar
Khalany Mackay1 5:0 Reclaimer1 Колямба
Хрюня Rask1 0:0 Goreshade4 Rattenfanger
Angelizer Rasheth1 0:1 Syvestro1 Sypher
Voidrunner Severius2 5:0 Venetrax1 Cowboy Jerry
Тим Якубов Ossrum1 0:4 Kallus1 Magadanskiy
Pornofank Grim1 0:0 DoomShaper2 Redoreh
Winner Round 2
Krok Iona1 5:1 Rask1 Хрюня
Full Fill Baldur1 6:3 Makeda3 Angelizer
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 5:0 Damiano1 Тим Якубов
Troll Kolgrima1 7:2 Mackay1 Khalany
Rattenfanger Issyria1 5:0 OldWitch2 Саратов
Колямба Reclaimer1 0:2 Mackay1 Sypher
Murom Hexeris2 2:6 Venetrax1 Cowboy Jerry
Set Tagrosh1 1:0 Grim1 Pornofank
Magadanskiy Kallus1 5:0 Durst1 Rondebar
Voidrunner Severius2 5:0 DoomShaper2 Redoreh
Winner Round 3
Krok Iona1 5:0 Kallus1 Magadanskiy
Full Fill Baldur1 2:2 Kolgrima1 Troll
Void wanderer Morghoul2 8:3 Severius2 Voidrunner
Khalany Mackay1 5:0 Rasheth1 Angelizer
Хрюня Rask1 5:0 Hexeris2 Murom
Rattenfanger Goreshade4 0:0 Reclaimer2 Колямба
Sypher Mackay1 1:2 Kreoss2 Rondebar
Cowboy Jerry Venetrax1 7:2 Grim1 Pornofank
Тим Якубов Ossrum1 0:0 Tagrosh1 Set
Саратов OldWitch2 0:0 DoomShaper2 Redoreh
Winner Round 4
Krok Iona1 4:1 Morghoul2 Void wanderer
Full Fill Baldur1 6:1 Gearhart1 Khalany
Troll Kolgrima1 1:0 Damiano1 Тим Якубов
Хрюня Rask1 5:0 Severius2 Voidrunner
Angelizer Makeda3 0:2 Kallus1 Magadanskiy
Rattenfanger Goreshade4 5:0 Hexeris2 Murom
Sypher Mackay1 5:0 Lylyth2 Set
Cowboy Jerry Skarre1 0:0 DoomShaper2 Redoreh
Колямба Reclaimer1 0:0 OldWitch2 Саратов
Rondebar Kreoss2 5:0 DoomShaper3 Pornofank
Winner Round 5
Krok Iona1 3:4 Baldur1 Full Fill
Void wanderer Zaadesh2 1:1 Rask1 Хрюня
Troll Kolgrima1 6:0 Issyria1 Rattenfanger
Khalany Mackay1 0:0 Severius2 Voidrunner
Angelizer Rasheth1 3:0 Reclaimer1 Колямба
Sypher Mackay1 1:0 Damiano1 Тим Якубов
Cowboy Jerry Venetrax1 0:3 Kallus1 Magadanskiy
Set Tagrosh1 5:1 Hexeris2 Murom
Саратов OldWitch2 1:0 Grim1 Pornofank
Rondebar Kreoss2 2:0 DoomShaper2 Redoreh