Warmachine & Hordes
Tournament
Rankings
Russia 2022
24-25 апреля 2021
DoomБуль Challenge 2021
Krasnodar, Ordos

Results

Wins SoS CP Ranking
1 Khalany 5 14 19 117.00
2 Tuzz 4 19 21 112.75
3 naGG.etc 4 13 25 108.50
4 McReal 4 12 28 104.25
5 Krok 4 11 21 100.00
6 Klaivex 3 17 18 95.75
7 Full Fill 3 15 20 91.50
8 Magadanskiy 3 15 14 87.25
9 Колямба 3 13 7 83.00
10 High-Arty 3 12 21 78.75
11 Void wanderer 3 12 3 74.50
12 Vyatko 3 10 9 70.25
13 Beetdatfin 2 14 7 66.00
14 Pornofank 2 12 10 61.75
15 Хрюня 2 11 7 57.50
16 Тим Якубов 2 11 6 53.25
17 Rattenfanger 2 10 10 49.00
18 Voidrunner 2 9 24 44.75
19 Evil Fox 2 8 7 40.50
20 Kitai 2 8 7 36.25
21 Nair 2 7 10 32.00
22 Cowboy Jerry 1 16 12 27.75
23 Stripless 1 13 14 23.50
24 Alkan-Again 1 11 10 19.25
25 Yermak 0 12 6 15.00

Games

Winner Round 1
Tuzz Dreamer1 9:4 Kaelyssa1 McReal
naGG.etc Azazello1 8:5 Harbinger1 Колямба
Khalany Haley2 7:2 Severius1 Klaivex
Magadanskiy Kallus1 2:0 Thyron1 Kitai
Void wanderer Makeda3 0:0 Baldur1 Evil Fox
High-Arty Stryker1 4:0 Thyron1 Rattenfanger
Krok Lucant1 5:0 Agathon1 Beetdatfin
Cowboy Jerry Scaverous1 8:2 Thagrosh1 Nair
Хрюня Maelok1 5:0 Irusk2 Yermak
Full Fill Baldur1 6:1 Deneghra2 Vyatko
Stripless Bethayne2 5:4 Thyra1 Voidrunner
Alkan-Again Baldur1 4:0 Ossrum1 Тим Якубов
Pornofank Kolgrima1 3:0
Winner Round 2
Tuzz Dreamer1 4:4 Azazello1 naGG.etc
Khalany Stryker1 6:2 Scaverous1 Cowboy Jerry
Full Fill Baldur1 5:3 Lucant1 Krok
Хрюня Azazello1 2:1 Thagrosh1 Stripless
High-Arty Stryker1 8:2 Krueger2 Alkan-Again
Magadanskiy Kallus1 7:2 Xekaar1 Void wanderer
Колямба Harbinger1 0:3 Doomshaper2 Pornofank
McReal Kaelyssa1 18:12 Thyra1 Voidrunner
Klaivex Cyrenia1 5:0 Thagrosh1 Nair
Vyatko Deneghra2 6:1 Irusk1 Yermak
Beetdatfin Agathon1 1:1 Thyron1 Kitai
Rattenfanger Rahn1 3:0
Evil Fox Baldur1 6:1 Crosse2 Тим Якубов
Winner Round 3
Tuzz Wanderer1 6:0 Baldur1 Full Fill
Klaivex Severius1 0:0 Harbinger1 Колямба
Magadanskiy Kallus1 5:0 Azazello1 Хрюня
Khalany Stryker1 0:0 Haley2 High-Arty
McReal Kaelyssa1 6:1 Agathon1 Beetdatfin
Evil Fox Baldur1 1:1 Deneghra2 Vyatko
Kitai Goreshade4 3:0
Rattenfanger Rahn1 6:2 Krueger2 Alkan-Again
naGG.etc Azazello1 5:0 Doomshaper2 Pornofank
Void wanderer Makeda3 0:0 Scaverous1 Cowboy Jerry
Krok Lucant1 6:1 Bethayne2 Stripless
Voidrunner Thyra1 0:3 Irusk2 Yermak
Тим Якубов Crosse2 0:0 Thagrosh1 Nair
Winner Round 4
Vyatko Deneghra2 1:1 Kolgrima1 Pornofank
Voidrunner Thyra1 7:2 Krueger2 Alkan-Again
Колямба Harbinger1 0:0 Agathon1 Beetdatfin
Тим Якубов Ossrum1 5:0 Goreshade4 Kitai
naGG.etc Azazello1 4:2 Scaverous1 Cowboy Jerry
Nair Thagrosh1 3:6 Bethayne2 Stripless
Klaivex Severius1 8:7 Baldur1 Full Fill
High-Arty Stryker1 7:2 Irusk2 Yermak
Krok Lucant1 0:0 Azazello1 Хрюня
McReal Garryth1 0:0 Thyron1 Rattenfanger
Tuzz Dreamer1 1:1 Makeda3 Void wanderer
Khalany Stryker1 5:0 Kallus1 Magadanskiy
Winner Round 5
Khalany Stryker1 1:1 Wanderer1 Tuzz
Vyatko Deneghra2 0:0 Bethayne2 Magadanskiy
Pornofank Doomshaper2 3:1 Thyron1 Rattenfanger
Nair Thagrosh1 5:0 Irusk2 Yermak
Void wanderer Makeda3 0:0 Azazello1 Хрюня
Beetdatfin Agathon1 5:0 Scaverous1 Cowboy Jerry
Krok Lucant1 7:2 Stryker1 High-Arty
naGG.etc Azazello1 4:3 Severius1 Klaivex
Колямба Harbinger1 2:1 Thyra1 Voidrunner
McReal Garryth1 0:0 Crosse2 Тим Якубов
Full Fill Baldur1 2:1 Thagrosh1 Stripless
Kitai Goreshade4 3:0 Baldur1 Alkan-Again